Small_7cf91530-fd6a-4f40-a0f9-f504035c36cb
Jim Rollins
Superintendent
Administration
(479) 750-8800
Small_08d06e64-c51f-4a2d-8b8e-86be117cc2d7
Jared Cleveland
Deputy Superintendent for Personnel/Support Services
Administration
(479) 750-8800
Small_d2168bb9-b027-4119-807f-f1f26260b82d
Marcia Smith
Associate Superintendent for Curriculum & Instruction
Administration
(479) 750-8800
Small_317080ff-976a-4135-9a4c-542d9a3d2cdc
Shannon Tisher
Asst Superintendent for Curriculum, Instruction & Innovation (6-12)
Administration
(479) 750-8800
Small_27b55baa-18d5-4a0a-a460-f6367fc42796
Maribel Childress
Asst Superintendent for Curriculum, Instruction & Innovation (Pre-K-5)
Administration
(479) 750-8800
Small_b994c3c1-5898-4e96-a899-a6b9663a73dc
Kelly Hayes
Comptroller
Administration
(479) 750-8804
Small_8b5b1d7f-e2bb-46e2-a07f-1b42887490af
Kendra Clay
Student/Legal Affairs
Administration
(479) 750-8800
Small_8f2679df-4f92-444b-9cf7-d19ae9824fc2
Damon Donnell
Coordinator of Student Support Services
Student Support
(479) 750-8800
Default Avatar
Susan Middleton
Secretary
Administration
(479) 750-8804
Default Avatar
Cynthia Newman
Executive Secretary, Superintendent
Administration
(479) 750-8800
Small_ff802ac7-b1ea-4967-8cf8-611749dfe768
Joanna Ortiz
Executive Secretary, Student Affairs, Personnel & Legal Services
Administration
(479) 750-8800
Small_46d0abe5-8be3-4e96-b267-b1e70fcbe5b6
Vanessa Sbanotto
Executive Secretary, Curriculum & Instruction
Administration
(479) 750-8800
Default Avatar
Leane Smalling
Executive Secretary, Personnel/Support Services
Administration
(479) 750-8800
Default Avatar
Patty Underdown
Executive Secretary, Curriculum, Instruction & Innovation (8-12)
Administration
(479) 750-8800
Default Avatar
Adrienne Van Hoozen
Executive Secretary, Curriculum, Instruction & Innovation (Pre-K-7)
Administration
(479) 750-8800
Small_03fa64ea-b4ba-457e-a8a0-624315bdc4ab
Kevin Ownby
School Board President
School Board
(479) 750-8800
Small_adfbe88c-68e9-497d-bd8f-8d34886834fc
Michelle Cook
School Board Vice-President
School Board
(479) 750-8800
Small_b800a973-738b-4b54-8621-fca508d90c43
Randy Hutchinson
School Board Secretary
School Board
(479) 750-8800
Small_d73f3c54-094e-425b-806c-5f81989e13cd
Debbie Creek
School Board Member
School Board
(479) 750-8800
Small_c9aaf33a-f575-4431-801d-4025d66149ca
Nick Emerson
School Board Member
School Board
(479) 750-8800
Small_d03f6def-910e-467b-ba48-1894d80bb3b8
Mike Luttrell
School Board Member
School Board
(479) 750-8800
Small_f03735ad-4dd0-46c5-82fd-b67704b51300
Eddie Ramos
School Board Member
School Board
(479) 750-8800
Default Avatar
Wayne Stehlik
Athletic Director
Athletics
(479) 750-1680
Small_2f6e7e48-7ba7-44d3-b0fa-119aad7a4dbb
Betsy Barker
Assistant Athletic Director
Athletics
(479) 750-1680
Default Avatar
Jana Cate
Athletics Secretary
Athletics
(479) 750-1680
Default Avatar
Kristy Whaley
Athletics Secretary
Athletics
(479) 750-1680
Small_5499b41c-b853-4cf1-9349-050d2d416dab
Dee Hobbs
Office Manager / Supervisor
Business Office
(479) 750-8804
Default Avatar
Michelle Cooper
Payroll
Business Office
(479) 750-8804
Default Avatar
Reta Curtis
Federal/Special Education
Business Office
(479) 750-8804
Default Avatar
Carla Featherston
Classified Employees
Business Office
(479) 750-8804
Default Avatar
Tina Gibbons
Payroll
Business Office
(479) 750-8804
Default Avatar
Esmeralda Juarez
Perkins/CTE
Business Office
(479) 750-8804
Default Avatar
Olivia Reed
Accounts Payable
Business Office
(479) 750-8804
Default Avatar
Debbie Reed
Certified Employees
Business Office
(479) 750-8804
Default Avatar
Laura Setser
Accounts Payable
Business Office
(479) 750-8804
Default Avatar
Ellen Stone
Accounts Receivable
Business Office
(479) 750-8804
Default Avatar
Sherri Whitehead
Benefits
Business Office
(479) 750-8804
Small_2842a0c0-6335-4ec7-97cd-3bd583fa7025
Gena Smith
Director of Child Nutrition
Child Nutrition
(479) 750-8707
Default Avatar
Robin Kinder
Assistant Director, Child Nutrition
Child Nutrition
(479) 750-8707
Default Avatar
Kristin Kaufman
Secretary
Child Nutrition
(479) 750-8707
Default Avatar
Chasity Mallory
Secretary
Child Nutrition
(479) 750-8707
Default Avatar
Elsa Marquez
Free & Reduced Meal Benefits
Child Nutrition
(479) 750-8707
Default Avatar
Marivel Sierra
Free & Reduced Meal Benefits
Child Nutrition
(479) 750-8707
Small_a8713b18-361a-48c2-b2a1-80bc5d1af0c5
Rick Schaeffer
Info & Communication Spec
Communications
(479) 750-1680
Small_c647c0be-3fa2-4a97-ac87-d88e934afe46
Trent Jones
District Video Prod/Comm Coord
Communications
(479) 750-1680
Small_de86f1ba-7c7f-4c93-8069-13dbdf20b027
Amanda Thattanakham
Ass't. Communications Spec
Communications
(479) 750-1680
Default Avatar
Seth Biazo
Production Manager SSD Media
Communications
(479) 750-1680
Default Avatar
Dustin Mapes
Assistant Producer SSD Media
Communications
(479) 750-1680
Small_61049bc3-102c-45cc-8195-72e173a5de06
Mary Bridgforth
Director of ESL Programs
ESL Department
(479) 750-8706
Small_5f1e3393-bc54-4907-a785-ba3fae3e789d
Carrie Bradow
Assistant Director of ESL Programs
ESL Department
(479) 750-8706
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Baez
Migrant Clerk
ESL Department
(479) 750-8706
Default Avatar
Catherine Barton
ESL Records Specialist
ESL Department
(479) 750-8706
Default Avatar
Allison Bersi
ESL Records Specialist
ESL Department
(479) 750-8706
Default Avatar
Courtney Bogle
ESL Specialist
ESL Department
(479) 750-8706
Default Avatar
Mita Clarence
ESL Intake Specialist /Interpreter
ESL Department
(479) 750-8706
Default Avatar
Cecely Clinkscales
ESL Specialist
ESL Department
(479) 750-8706
Default Avatar
Lisa Fisk
ESL Records Specialist
ESL Department
(479) 750-8706
Default Avatar
Ursula Galvez Martinez
Migrant Coordinator
ESL Department
(479) 750-8706
Default Avatar
Luz Grajales
 ESL Intake Specialist /Interpreter
ESL Department
(479) 750-8706
Default Avatar
Heather Harter
ESL Records Specialist
ESL Department
(479) 750-8706
Default Avatar
Judith Hobson
ESL Specialist
ESL Department
(479) 750-8706
Default Avatar
Anita Iban
Marshallese Translator
ESL Department
(479) 750-8706
Default Avatar
Faviola Inzunza
ESL Intake Specialist /Interpreter
ESL Department
(479) 750-8706
Default Avatar
Katie Kermes
Springdale Family Literacy Coordinator
ESL Department
(479) 750-8706
Default Avatar
Marsha Layer
 ESL Family and Community Engagement
ESL Department
(479) 750-8706
Default Avatar
Cindy Lovette
ESL Records Specialist
ESL Department
(479) 750-8706
Default Avatar
Joanna Maddox
ESL Program Assistant
ESL Department
(479) 750-8706
Default Avatar
Kristi Mckown
ESL Records Specialist
ESL Department
(479) 750-8706
Default Avatar
Jaime Miller
ESL Specialist
ESL Department
(479) 750-8706
Default Avatar
Rosa Nevarez
Spanish Translator
ESL Department
(479) 750-8706
Default Avatar
Genesis Parra
ESL Intake Specialist /Interpreter
ESL Department
(479) 750-8706
Default Avatar
Kelsey Roth
ESL Specialist
ESL Department
(479) 750-8706
Default Avatar
Joy Ryan-Jones
ESL Program Specialist K-12
ESL Department
(479) 750-8706
Default Avatar
Adriana Saenz
ESL Intake Specialist /Interpreter
ESL Department
(479) 750-8706
Default Avatar
Teresa Setter
ESL Program Data Management Specialist
ESL Department
(479) 750-8706
Default Avatar
Maribel Tapia
Community Outreach Liaison
ESL Department
(479) 750-8706
Default Avatar
Jeremy White
Director of Maintenance
Maintenance
(479) 750-8842
Default Avatar
Alan Athey
Asst. Director of Maintenance
Maintenance
(479) 750-8842
Default Avatar
Pat Bowerman
Warehouse Supervisor
Maintenance
(479) 750-8842
Default Avatar
Brian Burkett
Construction Supervisor
Maintenance
(479) 750-8842
Default Avatar
Alan Buttram
Custodial Supervisor
Maintenance
(479) 750-8842
Default Avatar
Melissa Campbell
Support Services Secretary
Maintenance
(479) 750-8842
Default Avatar
Sharon Kelley
Maintenance Secretary
Maintenance
(479) 750-8842
Default Avatar
James Wilson
Supervisor of Athletic Facilities
Maintenance
(479) 750-8842
Small_63b4e0cc-499d-469d-b111-2fb828069c49
Kathy Launder
RN, Nursing Supervisor
Nurses
(479) 750-8790
Small_93f0957e-3b04-4d1f-b297-4d8b76d86531
Monica Wittschen
RN Nurse, Asst. Nursing Supervisor
Nurses
(479) 750-8790
Small_0466ab8e-59e0-4d25-9bae-a4cc0f17f1c3
Beverly Charleton
Social Services
Nurses
(479) 750-8790
Small_5363d648-e45f-4094-9e78-6f01e0c668df
Deborah Placek
RN Nurse, Archer Learning Center
Nurses
(479) 750-8773
Small_fd642d71-ab73-4e76-bc53-7803b69dd531
Alicia Legg
RN Nurse, Bayyari
Nurses
(479) 750-8760
Small_adebba34-056d-458b-b5d4-7d1bb86dc148
Candace Brantley
RN Nurse, Central Junior
Nurses
(479) 750-8854
Small_eff9685f-2ea1-45b0-9b70-d8e41d0b9b74
Erica Medina
RN Nurse, Early Childhood Center
Nurses
(479) 750-8889
Small_56e4dd8a-d5b3-4498-a364-531ce146b62e
Laura Iracheta
RN Nurse, Elmdale
Nurses
(479) 750-8859
Small_ea70adf2-a447-4acb-b9f1-fbfe6dbec4e1
Heather Paul
RN Nurse, George Elem
Nurses
(479) 750-8710
Small_ab04e32b-6fb3-42ba-8341-13a9e33e10be
Diane Back
RN Nurse, George Junior
Nurses
(479) 750-8750
Small_6d676820-2db2-49ec-b9ac-de4f1c1ed7b5
Stacey Hubbard
RN Nurse, Har-Ber
Nurses
(479) 750-8777
Small_78f2e0e4-37f1-464b-b0c5-bca223226c55
Tracye Stovall
RN Nurse, Har-Ber
Nurses
(479) 750-8777
Small_bead7ec2-531c-419f-9bc9-dc8befcc86a4
Kim Person
RN Nurse, Harp
Nurses
(479) 750-8740
Small_16c5be91-57de-45b1-91c6-d0a2e1e70ebe
Caitlin Parker
RN Nurse, Helen Tyson Middle
Nurses
(479) 750-8720
Small_a02d1468-6d06-44fa-b7af-cdd49e0082df
Amy Coile
RN Nurse, Hellstern
Nurses
(479) 750-8725
Small_89f5e0aa-54ca-41f6-9634-5fd780586266
Tina Huddleston
RN Nurse, Hunt
Nurses
(479) 750-8775
Small_250d9d8f-8eb6-44f7-b901-77c350e26903
Maria Donnelly
RN Nurse, JO Kelly
Nurses
(479) 750-8730
Small_04d35cf0-b8e0-4f52-b6ee-15edb38d428e
Codi Fritchie
RN Nurse, Jones
Nurses
(479) 750-8865
Small_d0d1713a-6644-46e0-afc5-507021a3b2a5
Renee Etchison
RN Nurse, Knapp Pre-K
Nurses
(479) 750-8850
Small_cafae0b6-3122-4724-b263-5f0838fc515f
Lesley Green
RN Nurse, Lakeside
Nurses
(479) 750-8885
Small_ea0e6d73-4dc8-4292-a2a1-fc998b3ed8d8
Amy Weaver
RN Nurse, Lee
Nurses
(479) 750-8868
Small_06819442-d2b2-4da2-8102-224ed4e46c43
Christina Napolitano
RN Nurse, Monitor
Nurses
(479) 750-8749
Small_823f21ed-42b3-4d64-b065-3bd933d87ba7
Kim Bolinger
RN Nurse, Parson Hills
Nurses
(479) 750-8877
Small_9c627190-3f5e-46e0-8e92-bb95cb79704b
Trisa Osborne
RN Nurse, School of Innovation
Nurses
(479) 750-8780
Small_b50f5d6d-f188-4a1d-8aa3-5eae4c44971f
Teena Cobb
RN Nurse, Shaw
Nurses
(479) 750-8898
Small_09289da7-f751-4fdd-9210-8394aedb598e
Christy Carter
RN Nurse, Sonora Elem.
Nurses
(479) 750-8820
Small_b4610533-a00c-4015-80d6-44480370d63e
Sherri Primm
RN Nurse, SHS
Nurses
(479) 750-8832
Small_c4ad3ff3-0e5e-4c60-81a1-37a8e224d2aa
Jenny Searcy
RN Nurse, SHS
Nurses
(479) 750-8832
Small_0c2dbfaf-4039-4141-92df-bd1a109eb174
Alana Adkins
RN Nurse, Smith
Nurses
(479) 750-8846
Small_e9331b7e-c23e-4ed3-a190-ef3038d0d9be
Lisa Huskey
RN Nurse, Tyson
Nurses
(479) 750-8862
Small_9bdb121a-d386-49a7-ba92-2f0be2c0087b
Rebecca Whorton
RN Nurse, Southwest
Nurses
(479) 750-8849
Small_cb8979aa-5d00-4d60-886d-29fac7b6fffd
Kathy Peckham
RN Nurse, Turnbow
Nurses
(479) 750-8785
Small_bbf65db6-a8a0-4be2-8bfe-50bb2e3c99d1
Sara Johnson
RN Nurse, Walker
Nurses
(479) 750-8874
Small_a5c561d7-276b-48fa-ae6c-9a3540857707
Tonya Matthews
RN Nurse, Westwood elementary
Nurses
(479) 750-8871
Small_747f1fde-2159-464f-81c7-45d6fb618ca7
Amy Schultz
RN Nurse, Young
Nurses
(479) 750-8770
Small_f00ee312-633b-465b-884b-ea97707b9c73
Tara Harshaw
Special Education Director
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Small_6906d68a-9203-4d70-8a56-c42de61c10f8
Sherrie Bayles
Special Education Supervisor
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Small_059197c7-4aab-456c-902e-a5758ad6565c
Kelsey Eursery
Special Education Supervisor
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Small_a738e4f0-3d00-44ee-a1c1-d54e6faa92f4
Andee Ingram
Special Education Supervisor
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Default Avatar
Micah Baker
School Psychology Specialist
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Default Avatar
Cecilia Bates
Vision Teacher
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Default Avatar
Sara Breathitt
Records Specialist
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Default Avatar
Monica Cauldwell
School Psychology Specialist
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Small_11451cf5-5361-4b76-8ad0-f7556308a6a3
Kayla Cook
School Psychology Specialist
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Small_35476e52-45de-4f97-b360-c1a558d6f71a
Maria Culbertson
Registrar/Receptionist
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Default Avatar
Ty Davis
Instructional Specialist
Instructional Specialist
(479) 750-8880
Small_cfcb53f7-d862-4184-8095-37201cd696b5
Michelle Donnell
Lead Speech Pathologist
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Default Avatar
Hillary Duez
School Psychology Specialist
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Small_3707ab10-5276-4a51-a15c-a9a77cde3552
Sue Evans
School Psychology Specialist
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Default Avatar
Alex Fitzgerald
Instructional Specialist
Instructional Specialist
(479) 750-8880
Default Avatar
Gretchen Garrison
Occupational Therapist
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Default Avatar
Huston Harshaw
SpEd Clerk
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Small_627fd33e-0e7b-4217-bbb1-28ad5c8a91c4
Marsha Hunt
Medicaid Specialist
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Small_3444f0b2-e333-4901-8593-4c89f905a388
Camille Kirby
School Psychology Specialist
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Default Avatar
Lydia Lanje
Marshallese Interpreter & Translator
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Default Avatar
Robin Marsh
School Psychology Specialist
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Default Avatar
Kyra Moore
School Psychology Specialist
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Small_ae7b0f14-ad3b-452b-b33a-8b6c893f8d0d
Sonia Moran
Spanish Interpreters & Translators
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Small_5157c7c4-0f88-4b7d-8ac4-80e9a8bf55b8
Chelsea Morse
School Psychology Specialist
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Small_ed7556d2-b9e1-46a0-b675-12c220a7733e
Teresa Oswald
School Psychology Specialist
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Default Avatar
Amy Payne
Occupational Therapist
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Default Avatar
Gari Peacock
Floating SpEd Teacher
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Small_24a67e78-ae90-46a2-8fc4-107fa0d89850
Kara Powell
School Psychology Specialist
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Small_462a7f83-c33a-4b5d-aeac-410991b754c1
Susan Raley
Physcial Therapy Assistant
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Small_19518e72-29ef-4a62-8cb2-5c0b5daf9191
Amie Ricks
School Psychology Specialist
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Small_c6778e7e-ff2f-4fc6-9985-9150d46ab22b
Wendy Roark
Lead Speech Pathologist
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Default Avatar
Nancy Rodas
Spanish Interpreter/Translator
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Small_9450e105-5087-419d-9b17-85d2612c8288
Kim Saylors
Lead School Psychology Specialist
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Default Avatar
Nikita Seabrooks
Transition Specialist
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Default Avatar
Logan Sheets
School Psychology Specialist
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Small_fedffbbd-be9b-4326-ba62-f002286c44ad
Sandy Simmons
Records Specialist
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Small_6bbcd4d4-6b51-4ce8-8076-5a6a0bb9d154
Elizabeth Sniff
School Psychology Specialist
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Default Avatar
Natalie Snow
Occupational Therapist
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Default Avatar
Chad Sullivan
Occupational Therapist
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Small_241a81c5-da3e-48fd-963d-9e8eccfda542
Jenna Sullivan
Lead School Psychology Specialist
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Small_18312884-0d54-4499-a462-35a3cd6ef072
Trey Sutfin
School Psychology Specialist
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Default Avatar
Philomena Tanui
Vision Teacher
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Default Avatar
Barbara Tejada
Spanish Interpreter/Translator
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Small_ffc02552-fbde-49d5-a60a-3bfd39b3f29d
Elena Thomas
Records Specialist
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Small_2d373a55-76de-4a3f-ae7d-437fdd89f42d
Rachel Underdown
Instructional Specialist
Instructional Specialist
(479) 750-8880
Default Avatar
Fran Vargas
Spanish Interpreters & Translators
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Small_26421300-d38a-450a-afdf-aa5338eedea5
Janice Wisdom
Physical Therapist
SPED
(479) 750-8880
Default Avatar
Beckie Alvarez
Gifted & Talented Administrative Assistant
Student Support
(479) 750-8735
Default Avatar
Angela Coats
Substitute Coordinator
Student Support
(479) 756-4810
Default Avatar
Bobby Cole
Coordinator of Academic Services
Student Support
(479) 750-8707
Default Avatar
Albert Crosby
Data Analytics
Student Support
(479) 750-8735
Small_71ee9eda-2442-40d0-ad9d-7ba18b6f77bf
Shawna Davis
Assistant APSCN Coordinator
Student Support
(479) 750-8880
Default Avatar
Robert Ferguson
Physical Education and Safety Coordinator
Student Support
(479) 750-8880
Default Avatar
Michael Fotenopulos
Academic Coach
Student Support
(479) 750-8062
Small_49cf1457-ff00-4997-8cbe-29b268eb696d
Kimberly Glass
Federal Programs Coordinator
Student Support
(479) 750-8735
Default Avatar
Michelle Godinet
Community Liaison
Student Support
(479) 750-8707
Small_8842be34-0409-4dde-9b56-9a0f431173b9
Jacob Hilton
APSCN Coordinator
Student Support
(479) 750-8880
Default Avatar
Shawna Lyons
Grants Coordinator
Student Support
(479) 750-8707
Default Avatar
Mary Miller
Wellness Coordinator
Student Support
(479) 750-8790
Small_a814bdaf-6bac-4190-abbe-5655487b40a8
Melody Morgan
Director of Accountability and Assessment
Student Support
(479) 750-8735
Default Avatar
Valerie Smith
Federal Programs Assistant
Student Support
(479) 750-8735
Default Avatar
Timothy Smithey
Gifted Talented/Economics Education Coordinator
Student Support
(479) 750-8735
Default Avatar
Chris Stecklein
Springdale Education Foundation
Student Support
(479) 365-2696
Small_6892dee9-7600-4452-8160-9b0ce88d8896
Laura Bishop
Technology Integration
Instructional Specialist
(479) 750-8735
Small_9906a022-c710-4688-b086-def825999084
Rachel Carethers
Mathematics & Arts Integration (6-12)
Instructional Specialist
(479) 750-8735
Small_fcb79834-601e-4c88-bccd-80c5e44b1540
Julie Crane
STEAM (P-5)
Instructional Specialist
(479) 750-8735
Small_fa2b340d-4067-4788-8c37-82e79db32bd6
Ben Lagrone
Social Studies (P-12)
Instructional Specialist
(479) 750-8735
Small_b11ee4e6-e3d5-483f-ba2e-1223e3378584
Linda Odle
Literacy (P-7)
Instructional Specialist
(479) 750-8735
Small_723a0e6c-43ae-4ff6-af78-ae9c06722f9d
Leslie Pitman
Science (6-12)
Instructional Specialist
(479) 750-8735
Small_9c1cc01d-34bf-479c-8b6b-ab29d4d781af
Jennifer Raabe
Mathematics (6-12)
Instructional Specialist
(479) 750-8735
Small_5fc2fa78-e22b-49f0-ba27-b185cc859c8b
Christi Schrauger
Mathematics (P-5)
Instructional Specialist
(479) 750-8735
Small_f2ae7861-a656-41fb-9a27-2f5ca2bd5573
Aaron Tinnin
Literacy Integration (6-12)
Instructional Specialist
(479) 750-8735
Small_2930d632-3520-4274-b5e5-de514bcbd2a0
Paul Miller
Director Of Technology
Technology & Innovation
(479) 750-8771
Default Avatar
Christopher Chappell
Computer Technician
Technology & Innovation
(479) 750-8771
Default Avatar
Tara Davis
Office Manager
Technology & Innovation
(479) 750-8771
Default Avatar
Silas Foster
Computer Technician
Technology & Innovation
(479) 750-8771
Default Avatar
Mario Guzman Morales
Computer Technician
Technology & Innovation
(479) 750-8771
Default Avatar
Michael Hayes
Database Administrator / Back End Developer
Technology & Innovation
(479) 750-8771
Default Avatar
Melissa Martinez
Front End Developer
Technology & Innovation
(479) 750-8771
Default Avatar
Dean Mcdonald
Help Desk Manager
Technology & Innovation
(479) 750-8771
Default Avatar
Martin Robinson
Computer Technician
Technology & Innovation
(479) 750-8771
Default Avatar
Laura Scirto
Inventory Specialist
Technology & Innovation
(479) 750-8771
Default Avatar
John Shelton
Computer Technician
Technology & Innovation
(479) 750-8771
Default Avatar
Joshua Sisemore
Network Engineer
Technology & Innovation
(479) 750-8771
Default Avatar
Michael Terlesky
Computer Technician
Technology & Innovation
(479) 750-8771
Default Avatar
Logan Thrailkill
Enterprise Administrator
Technology & Innovation
(479) 750-8771
Default Avatar
Tonya Truitt
Help Desk
Technology & Innovation
(479) 750-8771
Small_06cddda5-9ca4-404f-b045-c3b1b9fc6b5c
Dana Samples
Transportation Director
Transportation
(479) 750-8830
Default Avatar
Kevin Conkin
Transportation Asst. Director
Transportation
(479) 750-8830
Default Avatar
Maria Cendejas
Transportation Inst. Asst.
Transportation
(479) 750-8830
Default Avatar
Traci Day
Mechanic
Transportation
(479) 750-8830
Default Avatar
Robert Guadagnini
GIS Analyst, Operations/Transportation
Transportation
(479) 750-8830
Default Avatar
Rebecca Hurlburt
Transportation Secretary
Transportation
(479) 750-8830
Default Avatar
Trisha Labit
Transportation Safety Coordinator
Transportation
(479) 750-8830
Default Avatar
Berenice Mondragon
Transportation Secretary
Transportation
(479) 750-8830
Default Avatar
Michael Jalliet
Head Mechanic
Transportation
(479) 750-5228
Default Avatar
Tracy Millsap
Transportation Parts Room
Transportation
(479) 750-5228